`
 
 
Noah Loehr
Follow 
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Blades vs Pacers Goulds Sports ArenaFriday, December 15th06:00pm
Caps vs Blades Glacier (1)Monday, December 18th08:00pm
Blades vs Eagles Jack Byrne ArenaWednesday, December 20th06:00pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2015-2016) HNL - Atom Mega614500002
(2015-2016) HNL - Atom Mega (Playoffs)101100000
TOTALS715600002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 2nd, 2016 vs CelticsW (2-1)01100000
Saturday, April 2nd, 2016 @ TornadoesW (5-1)11200000
Saturday, April 2nd, 2016 vs CelticsW (2-0)00000000
Friday, April 1st, 2016 vs CaribousW (4-3)02200000
Friday, April 1st, 2016 @ NE Eagles 2W (2-1)00000002
Thursday, March 31st, 2016 vs XtremeL (5-2)00000000
Thursday, March 31st, 2016 vs LakersW (6-1)01100000

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away211200002
Home504400000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Avalon Celtics201100000
Clarenville Caribous102200000
Glovertown Tornadoes111200000
Labrador West Lakers101100000
Lake Melville Xtreme100000000
Northeast Eagles 2100000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses100000000
In wins615600002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
April514500002
March201100000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday202200002
Saturday312300000
Thursday201100000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Blades 2
Atom Mega
2015614500002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]