`
 
 
RBC Thrashers
 DJHL - Bantam A

2017-2018 Tournament

W

L

T

PTS

13

9

3

29

Upcoming Games
 
@
[2018-02-19 :: 07:30pm]
Jack Byrne Arena
 
 
@
[2018-04-04 :: 02:00pm]
Bussey Horwood Arena
 
 
Royals@
[2018-04-04 :: 08:00pm]
Bussey Horwood Arena
 
 
@
[2018-04-05 :: 09:30am]
Bussey Horwood Arena
 

Executive / Staff

Jeff Fagan: Head Coach
Chris Gill: Assistant Coach
Mark Reddy: Assistant Coach
Phil White: Manager

ROSTER

 
  Player Position Height Weight Shoots DOB/YOB Hometown
Beason, DevonFor2003CBS
73Bedford, MylesFor2003Paradise
Benson, Jack G5'8165 lbsLeft2003St. John's
18Bishop-Wade, LoganForL2003Torbay
66Broderick, LoganFor2004St. John's
Broders, DavidFor6'0130 lbsLeft2003St. John's
3Byrne, Michael For2003St. John's
Caddigan, AndrewC5'5124Left2003St. John's
4Dolomount, DanielFor5'0115Left2003St. John's
23Fagan, NolenFor2003CBS
99Gibbons, LeeD R2004Paradise
9Gill, DanielDLeft2003Mt. Pearl
5Guiney, LiamD5' 9135 lbsRight2004Mt. Pearl
Hurley, Patrick G2004Bell Island
6Lynch, WilliamD5'9160 lbsRight2003Goulds
Maidment, MitchellForR2004Paradise
72Manning, FinleyForR2004St. John's
68Murray, JoshuaFor L2003Torbay
8O'Reilly, Padraig D2003St. John's
Peters, AlexDLeft2004St. John's
22Ryder, StephenD5' 4120 lbs.Right2004St. John's
Schibler, IanD2003CBS
31White, Hunter G2003St. John's
19White, LucasFor5' 4100 lbsLeft2004St. John's
30Williams, BenjaminG2003St. John's
 

STATISTICS

 
SPLIT: Summary Statistics  
Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Logan Bishop-Wade11931220000
Nolen Fagan12831130002
Daniel Dolomount12459100012
Myles Bedford12448000014
Finley Manning1235800004
William Lynch1243700004
Joshua Murray1241500006
Daniel Gill12325000010
Logan Broderick1121300006
Stephen Ryder1221310004
Liam Guiney1101100002
Andrew Caddigan110100000
Michael Byrne12011000014
Padraig O'Reilly1001100006
Benjamin Williams1200000000
Lucas White11000000018
Alex Peters100000000
Lee Gibbons11000000016
Hunter White1000000000

SCHEDULE

 
Home Visitor Rink Date Time  
RBC Generals (1) RBC Thrashers (5) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Oct 23rd06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Thrashers (1) RBC Crushers (2) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Oct 24th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Warriors (3) RBC Thrashers (2) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Oct 30th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Thrashers (2) RBC Gladiators (3) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Nov 3rd06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Thrashers (7) RBC Generals (1) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Nov 7th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Crushers (3) RBC Thrashers (0) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Nov 14th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Gladiators (1) RBC Thrashers (1) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Nov 17th07:30pm
RBC Thrashers (5) RBC Warriors (1) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Nov 20th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Thrashers (3) RBC Guardians (0) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Nov 24th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Generals (4) RBC Thrashers (4) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Nov 27th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Thrashers (8) RBC Crushers (1) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Nov 28th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Warriors (5) RBC Thrashers (1) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Dec 4th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Thrashers (3) RBC Gladiators (2) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Dec 8th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Guardians (1) RBC Thrashers (3) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Dec 11th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Thrashers (4) RBC Generals (1) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Dec 12th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Gladiators (2) RBC Thrashers (3) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Dec 18th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Crushers (5) RBC Thrashers (2) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Dec 19th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Thrashers (6) RBC Guardians (4) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Jan 5th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Generals (1) RBC Thrashers (6) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Jan 8th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Thrashers (3) RBC Crushers (6) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Jan 9th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Warriors (1) RBC Thrashers (3) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Jan 15th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Thrashers (1) RBC Gladiators (5) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Jan 19th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Guardians (3) RBC Thrashers (3) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Jan 22nd06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Thrashers (3) RBC Warriors (2) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Jan 29th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Guardians (5) RBC Thrashers (2) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Jan 30th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Guardians RBC Thrashers Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Jan 30th06:00pm [Schedule Updated]

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]