`
 
 
RBC Gladiators
 DJHL - Bantam A

2017-2018 Tournament

W

L

T

PTS

16

6

3

35

Upcoming Games
 
@
[2018-02-22 :: 06:00pm]
Glacier (2)
 
 
@
[2018-04-04 :: 06:00pm]
Bussey Horwood Arena
 
 
@
[2018-04-05 :: 11:00am]
Bussey Horwood Arena
 
 
@
[2018-04-05 :: 02:30pm]
Bussey Horwood Arena
 

Executive / Staff

Donny Gosse: Head Coach
Tara Johnson: Manager
Mark McGuire: Assistant Coach
Rod Snow: Assistant Coach
Jamie Tobin: Assistant Coach

ROSTER

 
  Player Position Height Weight Shoots DOB/YOB Hometown
68Bridger, LiamForLeft2004Logy Bay
7Coffey, ZacharyForRight2003St. John's
31Druken, CalebGR2003St. John's
9Earle, MatthewFor2004Paradise
Fowler, LiamForLeft2004Paradise
73Frost, CameronFor2003Paradise
3Gosse, ColeDR2004CBS
22Hawkins, TannerForL2004Tors Cove
18Johnson, MatthewRWL2003Torbay
8Kenny, CarsonDRight2003Bay Bulls
1Loveless, CalebG2004Paradise
72Mcguire, KyleDR2004CBS
4Molloy, ConnorCL2004CBS
6Oldford, NathanForR2003Torbay
5Parsons, BenjaminDL2003Portugal Cove - St. Philips
23Peach, EvanFor2003CBS
25Porter, MorganFor2004CBS
66Power, Luke ForR2004Middle Cove
74Ryan, BlakeForLeft2003St. John's
19Snow, DakotaDLeft2004CBS
44St. John, RyanD2003St. John's
2Stevenson, ColeFor2004Paradise
30Williams, KyleG2004Paradise
24Winter, DylanForLeft2004CBS
 

STATISTICS

 
SPLIT: Summary Statistics  
Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Nathan Oldford111071701006
Connor Molloy113121510006
Carson Kenny1136910008
Liam Bridger560600002
Cole Stevenson1133610002
Tanner Hawkins824610000
Ryan St. John11404000012
Morgan Porter622410000
Zachary Coffey11134000012
Evan Peach8224000016
Cole Gosse1121300002
Kyle Mcguire1003300000
Luke Power1111200004
Cameron Frost711200000
Matthew Johnson620210000
Dylan Winter402200000
Blake Ryan110100000
Matthew Earle100000000
Caleb Loveless100000000
Kyle Williams800000000
Dakota Snow1000000000
Caleb Druken800000000

SCHEDULE

 
Home Visitor Rink Date Time  
RBC Guardians (3) RBC Gladiators (0) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Oct 24th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Gladiators (4) RBC Generals (3) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Oct 27th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Thrashers (2) RBC Gladiators (3) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Nov 3rd06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Warriors (0) RBC Gladiators (2) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Nov 7th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Gladiators (3) RBC Guardians (1) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Nov 10th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Gladiators (2) RBC Warriors (3) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Nov 13th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Gladiators (1) RBC Thrashers (1) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Nov 17th07:30pm
RBC Generals (2) RBC Gladiators (6) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Nov 20th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Gladiators (6) RBC Crushers (0) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Nov 24th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Guardians (3) RBC Gladiators (5) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Nov 28th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Gladiators (1) RBC Generals (4) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Dec 1st06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Crushers (2) RBC Gladiators (2) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Dec 5th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Thrashers (3) RBC Gladiators (2) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Dec 8th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Warriors (2) RBC Gladiators (5) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Dec 12th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Gladiators (1) RBC Guardians (2) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Dec 15th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Gladiators (2) RBC Thrashers (3) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Dec 18th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Gladiators (4) RBC Warriors (2) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Dec 22nd07:30pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Gladiators (7) RBC Crushers (1) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Jan 5th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Guardians (1) RBC Gladiators (4) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Jan 9th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Gladiators (4) RBC Generals (2) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Jan 12th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Crushers (1) RBC Gladiators (4) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Jan 16th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Thrashers (1) RBC Gladiators (5) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Jan 19th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Gladiators (6) RBC Warriors (5) Twin Rinks (1)Tue, Jan 23rd06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Crushers (2) RBC Gladiators (3) Bussey Horwood ArenaFri, Jan 26th06:00pm[Boxscore] 
RBC Generals (3) RBC Gladiators (3) Jack Byrne ArenaMon, Jan 29th06:00pm[Boxscore] 

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]