`
 
 
Owen Edney
Follow 
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Blades vs Avalon Bussey Horwood ArenaMonday, October 23rd06:00pm
Avalon vs Blades
[Schedule Updated]
Glacier (1)Wednesday, October 25th06:00pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2015-2016) HNL - Atom Mega632500000
(2015-2016) HNL - Atom Mega (Playoffs)110100000
TOTALS742600000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 2nd, 2016 vs CelticsW (2-1)10100000
Saturday, April 2nd, 2016 @ TornadoesW (5-1)20200000
Saturday, April 2nd, 2016 vs CelticsW (2-0)01100000
Friday, April 1st, 2016 vs CaribousW (4-3)10100000
Friday, April 1st, 2016 @ NE Eagles 2W (2-1)00000000
Thursday, March 31st, 2016 vs XtremeL (5-2)00000000
Thursday, March 31st, 2016 vs LakersW (6-1)01100000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away220200000
Home522400000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Avalon Celtics211200000
Clarenville Caribous110100000
Glovertown Tornadoes120200000
Labrador West Lakers101100000
Lake Melville Xtreme100000000
Northeast Eagles 2100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses100000000
In wins642600000
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
April541500000
March201100000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday210100000
Saturday331400000
Thursday201100000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Blades 2
Atom Mega
2015632500000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]